Image 
Program 
File 
Alternative 
Register Date 
Downloads 
 
  
xv
 
  Open Alliance Shield Open Alliance Shield 19.02.202286267
  Open shieldx After Install Open shieldx After Install 28.12.202135641
 Open Calculator Open Calculator 07.01.20229622
 Open File Manager Open File Manager 19.08.202136951
 Open Gmail Open Gmail 22.08.20219189
 Open Google Search Open Google Search 12.01.202142647
 Open Phone Open Phone 18.08.202126303
 Open Samsung Pass Open Samsung Pass 22.08.20219952
 OPEN Set Lock Screen OPEN Set Lock Screen 10.08.2021328316
 Open Setting Open Setting 05.11.2020309738
 Open Smart Switch Open Smart Switch 29.01.202120850
Open Alliance shield x Open Alliance shield x 14.02.20227179
Open File Commander Manager Open File Commander Manager 03.05.2022639
Open Launcher OS 13 Open Launcher OS 13 15.04.202211020
Open S8 Launcher Open S8 Launcher 23.03.20225632
Open VPN Proxy Open VPN Proxy 22.03.2022895
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)Prev1Next