Image 
Program 
File 
Alternative 
Register Date 
Downloads 
 
  
xv
 
  Open Alliance Shield Open Alliance Shield 19.02.202267688
  Open shieldx After Install Open shieldx After Install 28.12.202129963
 Open Calculator Open Calculator 07.01.20226947
 Open File Manager Open File Manager 19.08.202129650
 Open Gmail Open Gmail 22.08.20217654
 Open Google Search Open Google Search 12.01.202138096
 Open Phone Open Phone 18.08.202117949
 Open Samsung Pass Open Samsung Pass 22.08.20218326
 OPEN Set Lock Screen OPEN Set Lock Screen 10.08.2021276778
 Open Setting Open Setting 05.11.2020252892
 Open Smart Switch Open Smart Switch 29.01.202119529
Open Alliance shield x Open Alliance shield x 14.02.20225442
Open File Commander Manager Open File Commander Manager 03.05.2022236
Open Launcher OS 13 Open Launcher OS 13 15.04.20223991
Open S8 Launcher Open S8 Launcher 23.03.20223316
Open VPN Proxy Open VPN Proxy 22.03.2022479
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)Prev1Next