Image 
Program 
File 
Alternative 
Register Date 
Downloads 
 
  
xv
 
  Open Alliance Shield Open Alliance Shield 19.02.202274467
  Open shieldx After Install Open shieldx After Install 28.12.202131744
 Open Calculator Open Calculator 07.01.20227806
 Open File Manager Open File Manager 19.08.202131785
 Open Gmail Open Gmail 22.08.20218126
 Open Google Search Open Google Search 12.01.202139314
 Open Phone Open Phone 18.08.202120256
 Open Samsung Pass Open Samsung Pass 22.08.20218782
 OPEN Set Lock Screen OPEN Set Lock Screen 10.08.2021291654
 Open Setting Open Setting 05.11.2020268455
 Open Smart Switch Open Smart Switch 29.01.202119952
AddRom AddRom 10.02.20225209
Alliance Shield Apk Alliance Shield Apk 19.03.20226341
Android Hidden Settings Android Hidden Settings 17.05.2021137185
Android Manger 10 Q Android Manger 10 Q 05.04.20219282
Apex Launcher Apex Launcher 28.07.201962463
Apple Devices Disable Update Apple Devices Disable Update 15.08.2022313
Bypass FRP 1.0 Bypass FRP 1.0 28.07.201955377
CROM Service CROM Service 21.08.20197164
Development Settings Development Settings 28.07.201911572
Disk Digger Pro Disk Digger Pro 21.08.20193074
ES File Explorer ES File Explorer 28.07.20198260
F.J_WhatsApp+ V15.00 F.J_WhatsApp+ V15.00 20.03.202214109
Fix Root Permission By HalabTech Fix Root Permission By HalabTech 18.10.20208390
Frp All Samsung Frp All Samsung 28.07.201911242
FRP Bypass FRP Bypass 16.02.202029046
Frp Bypass 10 Q Frp Bypass 10 Q 18.08.20213709
GMS Installer GMS Installer 21.08.20192228
GO Launcher EX GO Launcher EX 21.08.20199026
Google Account Manger 5 Google Account Manger 5 28.07.201911885
Google Account Manger 6 Google Account Manger 6 28.07.201926045
Google Account Manger 8 Google Account Manger 8 28.07.201927248
Google Account Manger 9 Google Account Manger 9 28.07.201925883
Google Play Services Hidden Settings Google Play Services Hidden Settings 05.10.202067499
Google Play Services Hidden Settings Web Google Play Services Hidden Settings Web 05.10.2020177743
Google Setting Google Setting 28.07.201919614
Halabtech Halabtech 14.02.20222357
Magisk Manager Magisk Manager 21.08.20194014
MoreLocale 2 MoreLocale 2 21.08.20191994
NetPatch [Bypass Mi Account] NetPatch [Bypass Mi Account] 10.02.20212278
Open Alliance shield x Open Alliance shield x 14.02.20225923
Open File Commander Manager Open File Commander Manager 03.05.2022335
Open Launcher OS 13 Open Launcher OS 13 15.04.20225600
Open S8 Launcher Open S8 Launcher 23.03.20223862
Open VPN Proxy Open VPN Proxy 22.03.2022562
Psiphon Pro Psiphon Pro 21.08.20192343
Quick Shortcut Maker V2.4.0 Quick Shortcut Maker V2.4.0 28.07.201968718
Remote Remote 29.07.201910397
S9 Launcher Theme S9 Launcher Theme 10.08.202156050
Setting Setting 28.07.201925077
Sidebar 2 Sidebar 2 23.08.20211359
Smart Switch Smart Switch 28.07.20194579
Smart Switch Smart Switch 09.10.20202367
SnapTube SnapTube 21.08.20192437
SuperVPN Free VPN Client_v2.7.2 SuperVPN Free VPN Client_v2.7.2 10.12.2021743
Techno Care Techno Care 31.07.201926244
Test DPC Test DPC 28.07.20196186
WhatsApp Transfer WhatsApp Transfer 20.02.20211
YouTube Pro YouTube Pro 12.01.20214002
نقل واتساب بدون روت وكود تفعيل نقل واتساب بدون روت وكود تفعيل 20.02.20216
Page 1 of 1 (60 items)Prev1Next